This privacy notice discloses the privacy practices for https://www.infantempire.com/ This privacy notice applies solely to information collected by this website. It will notify you of the following:

Information Collection, Use, and Sharing

We are the sole owners of the information collected on this site. We only have access to/collect information that you voluntarily give us via email or other direct contact from you.

We will not sell or rent this information to anyone.

We will use your information to respond to you, regarding the reason you contacted us.

We will not share your information with any third party outside of our organization, other than as necessary to fulfill your request, e.g. to ship an order.

Unless you ask us not to, we may contact you via email in the future to tell you about specials, new products or services, or changes to this privacy policy.

Your Access to and Control Over Information

You may opt out of any future contacts from us at any time. You can do the following at any time by contacting us via the email address or phone number given on our website:

Security

We take precautions to protect your information. When you submit sensitive information via the website, your information is protected both online and offline.

Wherever we collect sensitive information (such as credit card data), that information is encrypted and transmitted to us in a secure way. You can verify this by looking for a lock icon in the address bar and looking for “https” at the beginning of the address of the Web page.

While we use encryption to protect sensitive information transmitted online, we also protect your information offline. Only employees who need the information to perform a specific job (for example, billing or customer service) are granted access to personally identifiable information. The computers/servers in which we store personally identifiable information are kept in a secure environment.

If you feel that we are not abiding by this privacy policy, you should contact us immediately through out contact us page.

Cookies

We use “cookies” on this site. A cookie is a piece of data stored on a site visitor’s hard drive to help us improve your access to our site and identify repeat visitors to our site. For instance, when we use a cookie to identify you, you would not have to login a password more than once, thereby saving time while on our site.

Cookies can also enable us to track and target the interests of our users to enhance the experience on our site. Usage of a cookie is in no way linked to any personally identifiable information on our site.

Some of our business partners may use cookies on our site (for example, advertisers). However, we have no access to or control over these cookies.

Sharing

We share aggregated demographic information with our partners and advertisers. This is not linked to any personal information that can identify any individual person.
And/or:
We use an outside shipping company to ship orders, and a credit card processing company to bill users for goods and services. These companies do not retain share, store or use personally identifiable information for any secondary purposes beyond filling your order.
And/or:
We partner with another party to provide specific services. When the user signs up for these services, we will share names, or other contact information that is necessary for the third party to provide these services. These parties are not allowed to use personally identifiable information except for the purpose of providing these services.

Links

This website contains links to other sites. Please be aware that we are not responsible for the content or privacy practices of such other sites. We encourage our users to be aware when they leave our site and to read the privacy statements of any other site that collects personally identifiable information.

The information contained here is accurate to the best of our knowledge. For any/further clarification, get in touch with us through our contact us page or connect with us on social media.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

infantempire.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adnami Aps
ADFI MEDIA SL
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adludio Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Golden Bees
RevJet
Publisher First, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Impact Tech Inc.
Passendo Aps
Brand Advance Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Prebid.org
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BidTheatre AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Knorex
Neodata Group srl
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Threedium
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Amnet GmbH
adWMG
Playwire LLC
Adloox SA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AAX LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mobkoi Ltd
Dable Inc.
Commanders Act
Cavai AS & UK
SINGLESPOT SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AntVoice
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adxperience SAS
Skimbit Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
INNITY
Confiant Inc.
Jampp LTD
Smart Traffik
VLYBY Digital GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
BRICKS
ACTV8, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
OpenX
Sublime
Yieldmo, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adverticum cPlc.
Bababam
Revcontent, LLC
travel audience GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Fusio by S4M
Oracle Data Cloud
Notify
Audienzz AG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Browsi
Beachfront Media LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Emerse Sverige AB
Cookie Market LTD
adQuery
BCOVERY SAS
Mars Media Group
Onfocus (Adagio)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BritePool Inc
Ensighten
Brave People Ltd.
Teemo SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Traffective GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Kairos Fire
Bannernow, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
uppr GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AdView
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BeOp
33Across
Rezonence Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Solution coupons
Dentsu Denmark A/S
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
TOPBOX Inc.
The Trade Desk
AcuityAds Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
EXOCLICK, S.L.
FRVR Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Imonomy
Inskin Media LTD
Alphalyr SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Timehop, Inc.
iPROM
Acxiom
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Avocet Systems Limited
Blingby LLC
Kairion GmbH
Covatic Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
A Million Ads Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
EMX Digital LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Kochava Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Showheroes SE
Bidstack Limited
ARKHEUS
Cuebiq
MindTake Research GmbH
Adpone SL
wetter.com GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Underdog Media LLC
SpotX, Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Adsolutions BV
TX Group AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
EXADS
ADWAYS SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Skoiy
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
zillian sa
dpa-infocom GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Blue
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Publica LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Roku Advertising Services
MEDIAMETRIE
Click Tech Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Upwave Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Quantcast
Exit Bee Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
REMAILME
Quality Media Network GmbH
Digital Squad
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bidtellect, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Playhill Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Baidu USA
Cint AB
Epsilon
Venatus Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Nielsen International SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Salestring ApS
Ogury Ltd.
eBay Inc
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Adikteev
OpenWeb LTD
plista GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
EASYmedia GmbH
HUMAN
Disqus
Dianomi PLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
admetrics GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Automattic Ads
Placense Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Converge-Digital
Reignn Platform Ltd
adhood.com
Kertil Iberia SL
ADman Interactive SLU
MARKETPERF CORP
AdQuiver Media SL
Zoomd Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
United Internet Media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
NEURAL.ONE
Delta Projects AB
Fifty Technology Limited
digidip GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobsuccess
AUDIOMOB LTD
diva-e products
Yieldlab AG
Nubo LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BusinessClick
GfK SE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdSpirit GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adssets AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
ADSOCY
ID5 Technology Ltd
TabMo SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adsonica
Hyper LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
advanced store GmbH
Smartology Limited
Skaze
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
CAKE Software, Inc.
C WIRE AG
TV Scientific Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
ViewPay
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Clipr
Pexi B.V.
Triple13 Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hurra Communications GmbH
: Tappx
BSmartData GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
remerge GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
TargetVideo GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Njuice AB
OneTag Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
adality GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dynata LLC
Next Media SRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Habu
MediaMath, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Seenthis AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
digitalAudience
XChange by SFBX®
Adlane LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Airnow Media Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
BILENDI SA
Publicis Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mobility-Ads GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bombora Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Piano Software Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
YouGov
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ID Ward Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
SpearAd GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Pinpoll GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
mainADV Srl
StackAdapt
One Tech Group GmbH
AuDigent
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RevX
Radio Net Media Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
OneFootball GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Project Agora Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Justpremium BV
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Query Click Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
Newsroom AI Ltd
WebAds B.V
BidMachine Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
VECTAURY
AudienceProject Aps
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Readpeak Oy
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Octave IP Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
A.Mob
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Wizaly
Telecoming S.A.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Digital East GmbH
Adventure Media
Ezoic Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Clinch Labs LTD
GADSME
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Unblockia SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Factor Eleven GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
INVIBES GROUP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permutive Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MNTN
Deutsche Post AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
152 Media LLC
Audiencerate LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Comscore B.V.
Sonobi, Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Triapodi Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Eskimi
Fiducia DLT Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Nexx360
Innovid Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Media16 ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
SunMedia
Comcast International France SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Online Solution
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Doceree UK Limited
Mindlytix SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Strossle International AB
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
ADRENALEAD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
zeotap GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SpringServe, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kubient Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
LiveRamp
McCann Discipline LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Nativo, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adomik
Yahoo EMEA Limited
video intelligence AG
Adhese
Hivestack Inc.
GP One GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Realeyes OU
Audience Network
Powerspace
Netpoint Media GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ermes
BEINTOO SPA
Smile Wanted Group
Novatiq limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Monet Engine Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MobileFuse LLC
TMT Digital Inc
PIXIMEDIA
YieldLift LLC
ARMIS SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Arkeero
agof studies
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Truvid Inc.
Realytics
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Objective Partners BV
PubWise, LLLP
MyTraffic
Dentsu Italia SpA
adbility media GmbH
AerServ LLC
BLIINK SAS
NoBid, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
GeoEdge
twiago GmbH
Content Ignite
JS Web Production
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Fandom, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Gamesight Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Cluep LLC
Viznet
Teavaro
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sift Media, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Google Advertising Products
Adform
Kayzen
Adverty AB (publ)
AudienceRun corp
SPEAKOL DMCC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PROXISTORE
SoundCast
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AWIN AG
Adnuntius AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TripleLift, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Kwanko
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adnanny.com SLU
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Unacast Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Konodrac S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
PML Innovative Media
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
GeistM Technologies LTD
OnProspects Ltd
MiQ
AdTheorent, Inc
Epom Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Amobee Inc.
Madington
HyperTV Inc.
GeoProve Limited
ONEcount
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Natexo Spain
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
MGID Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Teroa S.A.
YOC AG
Apester Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Offerista Group GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Weborama
Vidoomy Media SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sirdata Cookieless
Smart Adserver
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The MediaGrid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Blis Global Limited
Exactag GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Gemius SA
INIS sp. zo.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Teads
Audience Solutions S.A.
DynAdmic
SITU8ED SA
Resono B.V.
ETARGET SE
Solocal
Appier PTE Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Hubvisor
Criteo SA
mediarithmics SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Fyber
ad6media
Hearts and Science München GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
Somplo Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Aniview LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Brid Video DOO
Lupon Media
IQM CORPORATION
belboon GmbH
Jellyfish France
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
giosg.com Oy
Sharethrough, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Norstat AS
Liveintent Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Wagawin GmbH
Allegro.pl
Gamned
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sportradar AG
HUAWEI Ads
Widespace AB
GroupM UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Converto AG
NEXD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Impactify
Samsung Ads
Bigabid Media ltd
Keymantics
Evorra Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Jivox Corporation
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mediakeys Platform
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Unruly Group LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Caroda s.r.o.
Improve Digital
Protected Media LTD
DNA-I.COM
Pelmorex Corp.
Nativery Srl
1plusX AG
INVIDI technologies AB
Webgains GmbH
Mars Inc.
Impact+
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADventori SAS
Magnite, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Media Square
Kameleoon SAS
Playrcart Limited
iProspect GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ADMAX
MISSENA
Between Exchange
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/infantempire.com/annualRequestSummary regarding infantempire.com